Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
FEBRUARI 2020
 
14
18:30
fre
18:30    
Tipshallen
IF Rejban - Vederslöv-Dänningelanda Idrottsförening  -      
14
21:30
fre
21:30    
Tipshallen
Hovshaga AIF - Vederslöv-Dänningelanda Idrottsförening  -      
MARS 2020
 
07
10:30
lör
10:30    
Fagrabäck Konstgräs
Vederslöv/Dänn.IF - Skruvs IF2  -  0  
08
12:30
sön
12:30    
Sportfältet Teleborg - Konstgräs
Vederslöv/Dänn.IF (5) - Åryds IK (3)0  -  7  
 
14
11:00
lör
11:00    
Hovmantorps IP
Konga SK - Vederslöv/Dänn.IF0  -  2  
 
22
10:00
sön
10:00    
Brunnsängen IP A-plan
Urshults IF - Vederslöv/Dänn.IF3  -  6  
APRIL 2020
 
09
19:00
tor
19:00    
Hovmantorps IP
Hovmantorp GoIF - Vederslöv-Dänn.IF  -      
 
17
18:30
fre
18:30    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv-Dänn.IF - Sandsbro AIK  -      
 
23
18:45
tor
18:45    
Virdavallen
Alvesta GoIF - Vederslöv-Dänn.IF  -      
MAJ 2020
 
01
15:00
fre
15:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv-Dänn.IF - Flygsfors/Gadd. IF  -      
 
08
19:00
fre
19:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv-Dänn.IF - Emmaboda IS  -      
 
14
19:00
tor
19:00    
Härliden
Häradsbäck/Ryd - Vederslöv-Dänn.IF  -      
 
22
19:00
fre
19:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv-Dänn.IF - Furuby IF  -      
 
29
19:00
fre
19:00    
Tallevi
Vislanda IF - Vederslöv-Dänn.IF  -      
JUNI 2020
 
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv-Dänn.IF - Flerohopps GoIF  -      
 
12
19:00
fre
19:00    
Örmovallen
Konga SK - Vederslöv-Dänn.IF  -      
14
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv/Dänn.IF - Gransholms IF0  -  4  
 
17
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv/Dänn.IF - Växjö Norra IF2  -  5  
17
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv-Dänn.IF - Nöbbele BK  -      
18
18:00
tor
18:00    
Räppevallen
Räppe GOIF - Vederslöv/Dänn.IF0  -  2  
 
23
19:00
tis
19:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv-Dänn.IF - Hovmantorp GoIF1  -  4  
27
15:00
lör
15:00    
Sandavi
Sandsbro AIK - Vederslöv-Dänn.IF6  -  1  
JULI 2020
 
31
19:00
fre
19:00    
Lessebo IP
Lessebo GoIF (4) - Vederslv/Dnn.IF (5)  -      
AUGUSTI 2020
 
02
17:00
sön
17:00    
Ringvallen
Lagans AIK - Vederslöv/Dänn.IF  -      
 
07
19:00
fre
19:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv-Dänn.IF - Alvesta GoIF  -      
09
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv/Dänn.IF - Liatorp/Eneryda IF  -      
 
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flöget
Flygsfors/Gadd. IF - Vederslöv-Dänn.IF  -      
16
17:00
sön
17:00    
Älmevallen
Älmhults IF - Vederslöv/Dänn.IF  -      
 
20
19:15
tor
19:15    
Emmaboda IP
Emmaboda IS - Vederslöv-Dänn.IF  -      
23
17:00
sön
17:00    
Virdavallen
Alvesta GOIF - Vederslöv/Dänn.IF  -      
 
28
18:30
fre
18:30    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv-Dänn.IF - Häradsbäck/Ryd  -      
30
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv/Dänn.IF - Ljungby IF  -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
Furuvallen
Furuby IF - Vederslöv-Dänn.IF  -      
 
12
16:00
lör
16:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv-Dänn.IF - Vislanda IF  -      
 
20
14:00
sön
14:00    
Åkrahälls IP 2 Gräs
Flerohopps GoIF - Vederslöv-Dänn.IF  -      
 
26
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv-Dänn.IF - Konga SK  -      
OKTOBER 2020
 
03
16:00
lör
16:00    
Värnövallen
Nöbbele BK - Vederslöv-Dänn.IF  -      
 
Våra samarbetspartner