Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
DECEMBER 2018
 
09
12:45
sön
12:45    
Tipshallen, Växjö
Ingelstads IK - Vederslöv-Dänningelanda Idrottsförening  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
02
10:15
lör
10:15    
Tallevi, konstgräs
Moheda IF (4) - Vederslöv/Dänn.IF (5)2  -  2  
 
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
Tipshallen, Växjö
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - Vederslöv-Dänningelanda Idrottsförening  -      
17
12:30
sön
12:30    
Tipshallen, Växjö
Rottne IF - Vederslöv-Dänningelanda Idrottsförening  -      
17
14:30
sön
14:30    
Tipshallen, Växjö
Lagans AIK - Vederslöv-Dänningelanda Idrottsförening  -      
 
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
Fagrabäck Konstgräs
Vederslöv/Dänn.IF (5) - Alvesta GoIF (5)3  -  1  
MARS 2019
 
09
12:45
lör
12:45    
Tallevi, konstgräs
IFK Grimslöv/V Torsås (3) - Vederslöv/Dänn.IF (5)3  -  1  
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
Fagrabäck Konstgräs
Vederslöv/Dänn.IF - Rottne IF4  -  2  
 
16
12:30
lör
12:30    
Fagrabäck Konstgräs
Vederslöv/Dänn.IF (5) - Moheda IF (4)  -      
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
Hovmantorps IP
Lenhovda IF - Vederslöv/Dänn.IF0  -  5  
 
22
19:00
fre
19:00    
Norremark, konstgräs
Vederslöv/Dänn.IF - Wexiö FK2  -  0  
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
Fagrabäck Konstgräs
Vederslöv/Dänn.IF (5) - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF (5)3  -  1  
 
30
14:00
lör
14:00    
Granvallen, konstgräs
Gransholms IF (4) - Vederslöv/Dänn.IF (5)3  -  2  
APRIL 2019
 
06
11:30
lör
11:30    
Hovmantorps IP
Lessebo GoIF (4) - Vederslöv/Dänn.IF (5)1  -  0  
 
12
19:00
fre
19:00    
Hofgårdsvallen - konstgräs
IFK S/RIF - Vederslöv-Dänn.IF0  -  3  
 
17
18:30
ons
18:30    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv-Dänn.IF - Agunnaryds IF3  -  0  
 
22
17:00
mån
17:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv/Dänn.IF - Alvesta GOIF5  -  1  
26
18:45
fre
18:45    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv-Dänn.IF - Delary/Pjätteryd0  -  3  
28
18:00
sön
18:00    
Lagavallen
Ljungby IF - Vederslöv/Dänn.IF0  -  2  
MAJ 2019
 
03
19:00
fre
19:00    
Munkavallen
Horda AIK - Vederslöv-Dänn.IF1  -  2  
05
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv/Dänn.IF - Älmhults IF0  -  0  
 
11
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv-Dänn.IF - Alvesta GoIF1  -  0  
 
17
19:00
fre
19:00    
Härliden
Häradsbäck/Ryd - Vederslöv-Dänn.IF2  -  0  
19
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv/Dänn.IF - Markaryds IF1  -  5  
 
21
19:00
tis
19:00    
Sportfältet Teleborg
Växjö BK - Vederslöv/Dänn.IF4  -  0  
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv-Dänn.IF - Vislanda IF8  -  0  
 
29
19:00
ons
19:00    
Angelvi
Angelstads IF - Vederslöv-Dänn.IF0  -  1  
JUNI 2019
 
02
18:00
sön
18:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv/Dänn.IF - Gransholms IF2  -  1  
 
06
13:00
tor
13:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv-Dänn.IF - Torpa IF0  -  1  
 
14
19:00
fre
19:00    
Norrvalla
IFK Lammhult - Vederslöv-Dänn.IF2  -  1  
 
18
19:00
tis
19:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv-Dänn.IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF1  -  1  
19
19:00
ons
19:00    
Bokliden
Liatorp/Eneryda IF - Vederslöv/Dänn.IF1  -  4  
 
25
19:00
tis
19:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv-Dänn.IF - IFK S/RIF1  -  1  
26
19:00
ons
19:00    
Virdavallen
Alvesta GOIF - Vederslöv/Dänn.IF6  -  1  
29
15:00
lör
15:00    
Ekvallen
Agunnaryds IF - Vederslöv-Dänn.IF2  -  7  
AUGUSTI 2019
 
04
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv/Dänn.IF - Ljungby IF5  -  4  
 
10
17:00
lör
17:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv-Dänn.IF - Horda AIK  -      
 
14
19:00
ons
19:00    
Älmevallen
Älmhults IF - Vederslöv/Dänn.IF2  -  2  
17
13:00
lör
13:00    
Virdavallen
Alvesta GoIF - Vederslöv-Dänn.IF0  -  6  
 
20
18:45
tis
18:45    
Delary IP
Delary/Pjätteryd - Vederslöv-Dänn.IF2  -  3  
23
18:45
fre
18:45    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv-Dänn.IF - Häradsbäck/Ryd4  -  3  
25
17:00
sön
17:00    
Skärsjövallen
Markaryds IF - Vederslöv/Dänn.IF4  -  2  
 
30
18:30
fre
18:30    
Tallevi
Vislanda IF - Vederslöv-Dänn.IF1  -  6  
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv/Dänn.IF - Växjö BK0  -  10
 
06
18:30
fre
18:30    
Granvallen 1
Gransholms IF - Vederslöv/Dänn.IF2  -  4  
08
15:00
sön
15:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv-Dänn.IF - Angelstads IF10  -  0  
 
15
15:00
sön
15:00    
Skogsängen
Torpa IF - Vederslöv-Dänn.IF2  -  0  
 
19
18:30
tor
18:30    
Arabyvallen, konstgräs
Vederslöv/Dänn.IF - Liatorp/Eneryda IF3  -  1  
22
15:00
sön
15:00    
Dänningevallen
Vederslöv-Dänn.IF - IFK Lammhult4  -  3  
 
29
15:00
sön
15:00    
Enevallen
Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Vederslöv-Dänn.IF3  -  0  
 
Våra samarbetspartner